my mental disorder

What mental disorder do you have?

Your Result: Paranoia

 

You are constantly thinking about what others may be saying about you behind your back. You may also feel people have conspiracies against you, or they are out to get you. In crowds you may feel like everybody is watching to closely.

ADD (Attention Deficit Disorder)

 

OCD (Obsessive Compulsive Disorder)

 

Manic Depressive

 

GAD (Generalized Anxiety Disorder)

 

What mental disorder do you have?

Quiz … what mental disorder do you have?

taken from http://www.kana.co.nr

inspired when I’m browsing http://www.ahmad-simanjuntak.blogspot.com

ternyata … I’m a paranoia. Tiga kalimat yang menggambarkan kondisi paranoia itu memang perfectly match sih with me meskipun gak 100% always.

Tentang guciano

me? just one of the human being that so unperfect, unbalance ... full of error ... but dream to be loved by entire humankind ...
Pos ini dipublikasikan di emotion sickness. Tandai permalink.

4 Balasan ke my mental disorder

  1. upiek berkata:

    aku dah coba….dan dpt OCD hehehe…sepertinya kita emg kumpulan org gila yah?

  2. guciano berkata:

    hahahaha …
    kegilaan memang membuat hidup jadi lebih hidup Pik (kayak iklan rokok aja hehehe)
    gila harta … gila ilmu … gila perhatian … gila segalanya hehehe …
    masih ingat kata-kata ‘distraction’ gak yg dulu sempat diperbincangkan?
    kayaknya masih sodara kandung ama kegilaan ini hehehe …

    SOTOY MODe …

  3. upieksanupiek berkata:

    masak iya sih?

    kok ini blog jarang banget ada yg baru yah?

  4. guciano berkata:

    gk tahu nih Pik, lagi malas nge-upload.
    padahal dah banyak kepingan tulisan yang sebenarnya bisa di-upload, tapi males males dan males …
    kayaknya aku butuh elo eh salah … butuh semangat dari elo Pik hehehe …

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s